Start List

(On mobile devices, switch to landscape or use the search function)

Race No. Name Surname Cat Relay Name Saturday Arrival Window To The Start
1 Simon George M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
2 Andrew Horsfall-Turner M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
3 Reece Barclay M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
4 Adam Bowden M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
5 Tim Don M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
6 thomas davis M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
7 Oliver Simon M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
8 Ian Dempsey M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
9 Lucy Hall F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
10 Sam Proctor M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
11 Tom McGlashan M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
12 Jimmy Kershaw M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
13 Will Munday M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
14 Luke Watson M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
15 Robert Shaw M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
16
17 Grant Bateman M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
18 Sean Cuffley M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
19 William Cowen M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
20 lewis eccleston M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
21 Djalil Baiou M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
22 Nick Murphy M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
23 Ben Meir M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
24 Andy Windett M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
25 Julie Tanner F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
26 Hugh Brashaw M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
27 Craig Boggon M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
28 Robin Williams M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
29 LEE WILLIAMS M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
30 Daniel Wilson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
31 Richard Bruton M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
32 Andrew Thorndyke M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
33 Jason Hewitt M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
34 Jenni Muston Relay Jen's + 2 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
34 Jason Newsome Relay Jen's + 2 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
34 Isaac Wass Relay Jen's + 2 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
35 Toby Fernandez M18-19 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
36 Tom Bill M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
37 Ian Aguilar M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
38 Tim Seaman M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
39 Richard Whitfield M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
40 Jon-Paul Hemmings M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
41 William Draper M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
42 Ieuan Hudson M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
43 Jack Fetherstone M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
44 Thomas Hopwood M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
45 Harrison Wood M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
46 Daniel Anderton M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
47 Thomas Richardson M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
48 Jamie Platts M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
49 Ross Taylor M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
50 Ian Purdy M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
51 Vanrisch McLean M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
52 James Platt M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
53 Simon Harrison M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
54 Peter Townsend M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
55 John O'Neill M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
56 Chris Panther M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
57 Brett Fletcher M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
58 Mark White M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
59 Mick Gilding Relay the 3 muskatris 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
59 Sean Sutton Relay the 3 muskatris 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
59 Max Thatcher Relay the 3 muskatris 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
60 Shan Bendall F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
61 Sophie Kirk F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
62 Josie Rawes F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
63 Ruth Purbrook F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
64 Lyndsey Blair F35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
65 Claire Diethe F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
66 Cameron Craik M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
67 Ryan Shiel M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
68 Dan Harbidge M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
69 Callum Mcpartlin M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
70 Javier Cabrero Blanco M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
71 William Holloway M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
72 Luke Chapman M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
73 Mike Huckle M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
74 Steve Gridley M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
75 Jamie Allen M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
76 Lea Ball M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
77 Andrew Morrison M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
78 Robert Moore M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
79 Ben Marsters M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
80 Ben Gardner M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
81 Sam Shepherd M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
82 Stuart De Freyne M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
83 Michael Dempster M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
84 Lawrence Williamson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
85 Ed Dyer M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
86 Matthew Davies M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
87 Rich Hyder M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
88 Paul Smith M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
89 Trevor Franse M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
90 Paul Lunn M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
91 James Flack M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
92 Martin Meir M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
93 Laura Addie F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
94 Zack Dennis F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
95 Eleanor Wiseman F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
96 Joanne Clarke F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
97 Edward Castro M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
98 Andrew Dobson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
99 Rosie Weston M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
100 Graeme Stewart M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 06:55
101 Laura Collins F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
102 Davina Greenwell F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
103 Laura Wise F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
104 harriet johnson F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
105 Beth Wilmot F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
106 Liam Edwards M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
107 Patrick Stone M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
108 Patrick Elwood M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
109 Matt Chipping M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
110 Patrick Hannah M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
111 Tom Rigby M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
112 Lee Thomas M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
113 Tim Webster M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
114 Dean Hanwell M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
115 Paul Hewett M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
116 Chris Willerton M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
117 Alexie Calvert-ansari M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
118 Adam Rose M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
119 Phil Ellison M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
120 Niel Taylor M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
121 Matthew Blue M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
122 Gregg Oldham M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
123 Tom Hogan M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
124 Clive Tilbury M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
125 Dean Palmer M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
126 Giles Russell M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
127 rob marshall M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
128 Kamlesh Sodha M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
129 Fiona German F20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
130 Charlotte Davies F20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
131 Georgina Ormandy F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
132 Rebecca Ladyman F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
133 Marjolein Mansvelder F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
134 Katie Ball F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
135 Jess Trewin F30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
136 Katie Mancey F30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
137 Nicola Roddis-Ferrari F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
138 Joanna Coates F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
139 Hannah Peel F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
140 Anna-Kasia Pietilainen F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
141 Libby Free F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
142 Lauren Williams F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
143 Barbara Holmes F60-64 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
144 Matty Clapham M18-19 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
145 George Booth M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
146 Lewis Heming M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
147 Euan Douglas M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
148 Richard Tennant M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
149 Thomas Sargeant M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
150 Tom Spencer M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
151 Cameron Geekie M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
152 Jake Handbury M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
153 Andrew Kelly M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
154 Matthew MacGregor M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
155 James Allsopp M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
156 Lee Hewitt M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
157 Tim Robinson M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
158 Ben Smith M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
159 Daniel Bagley M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
160 Ewan Mitchell M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
161 Andrew Price M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
162 Hugh Walton M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
163 Thomas Wasley M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
164 James Whittle M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
165 James Owen M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
166 Oscar Ball M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
167 Henry Sleight M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
168 Aaron Truscott-Manby M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
169 Nicholas Donkin M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
170 Steven Jacobs M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
171 Alex Papadopoulos M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
172 Matt Purbrick M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
173 Thomas Marshall M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
174 Neil Morrison M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
175 Ross McNally M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
176 Dan Claflin M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
177 Chris Cox M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
178 Nicholas Cull M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
179 Greg Dove M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
180 James Cissel M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
181 Joe Lee M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
182 Alvaro Martin Hernandez M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
183 Matt Newell M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
184 Tom Ames M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
185 Richard Lamb M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
186 Simon Needle M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
187 CRAIG SCOTT M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
188 Colin Warden M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
189 Andrew Boyle M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
190 Oliver Cooper M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
191 Robert Cumming M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
192 James Gregory M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
193 Ian Wilson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
194 Matthew Julier M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
195 Alan Nicolson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
196 Colin Nadin M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
197
198 Adam Proud M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
199 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
200 11:30 - 13:00 07:00
201 David Pollock M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
202 Geoff Parish M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
203 James Pryke M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
204 Paul Wheeler M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
205 Ben Anderson M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
206 Andrew Reardon M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
207 Rory Fairbairn M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
208 Tegan Jones M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
209 Xavier Archbold M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
210 Matthew Sanderson M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
211 Rob Simpson M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
212 Colin Campbell Relay ?? 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
212 Relay 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
213 Paul Goodyear M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
214 Dylan Wendleken M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
215 Matthew Harte M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
216 Nick Rose M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
217 Mark Histed M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
218 Ken Holder M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
219 Neil Hollingsworth M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
220 ROBBIE RYAN M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
221 Chris Sugars M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
222
223 Karl Webster M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
224 Mark Williams M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
225 Richard Bulmer M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
226 John Levick M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
227 Ian Tyers M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
228 Neil Minion M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
229 Jonathan Codling Relay COBL Cycling Club 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
229 Relay COBL Cycling Club 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
229 Relay COBL Cycling Club 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
230 John North Relay Dartford and Whiteoak 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
230 Martin Kober Relay Dartford and Whiteoak 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
230 Relay Dartford and Whiteoak 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
231 Jonathan Overment Relay Team TCUK 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
231 Tessa Oughton Relay Team TCUK 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
231 Jordan Street Relay Team TCUK 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
232 Warren Symonds Relay FAF2017 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
232 Darren Popham Relay FAF2017 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
232 Dave Richards Relay FAF2017 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
233 Jo Sutton F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
234 Rebecca Lineker F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
235 Cathy Atkinson F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
236 Lewis Murray M20-24 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
237 Greg Ward M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
238 Lee Murray M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
239 Adam Townsend M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
240 Rick Pearson M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
241 Ian Preston M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
242 Tom Sawyer M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
243 Michael Lockwood M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
244 Pete Mount M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
245 Robin Clee M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
246 James Oswald M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
247 simon peltenburg M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
248 John Todd M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
249 Andy Hayes M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
250 Julian Pavier M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
251 Tom Codling Relay TRISudbury Tri Amigos 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
251 Simon Budd Relay TRISudbury Tri Amigos 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
251 Simon Daniel Relay TRISudbury Tri Amigos 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
252 Miha Razinger M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
253 Rebecca Duxbury F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
254 Beth Jones F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
255 Lauren Wilson F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
256 Roxanne Jones F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
257 Linzey Ryan F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
258 Vivienne Heaton F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
259 Sarah Harrison F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
260 Chris Gillespie M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
261 Matthias Newsome M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
262 Jarryd Dunn M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
263 James Ellis M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
264 Alex Dalton M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
265 Thomas Sneddon M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
266 Oliver Stanford M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
267 Oliver Stringer M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
268 Leon Fernades M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
269 Kevin Powell M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
270 Peter Cave M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
271 Sam Duggan M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
272 Lewis Smith M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
273 John Tarrant M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
274 Isaac Griffiths M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
275 Stuart Little M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
276 Simon Mowbray M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
277 Michael Clarke M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
278 Daniel Newton M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
279 Gary Mills M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
280 Gareth Morris M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
281 Dave Asher M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
282 James Levannais M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
283 Jonathan Mills M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
284 Andrew Christopher M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
285 Alessandro Marvaldi M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
286 Adam Johnston M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
287 Alex Taylor M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
288 Simon Malley M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
289 Duncan Reid M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
290 Mark Wills M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
291 Eddie Hirst M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
292 Richard McLauchlan M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
293 Adrian Key M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
294 shaun balfe M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
295 Peter Buckley M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
296 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
297 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
298 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
299 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
300 13:00 - 14:30 07:10
301 Neil Couling M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
302 Mark Lee M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
303 Lee Mather M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
304 Jason Parr M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
305 Eugene Grant M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
306 Simon Compton M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
307 Mark walby M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
308 Andrew White M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
309 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
310 Darryl Still Relay The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
310 SCOTT BAXENDALE-WHITE Relay The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
310 Dean Weaver Relay The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
311 David Woon Relay Team Woon 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
311 Sofie Woon Relay Team Woon 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
312 Jonathan Boulton M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
313 Paul Harbidge M60-64 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
314 Becky Geekie F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
315 Amy Clark F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
316 Beth Goucher F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
317 Sarah Richards F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
318 Carina Taylor F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
319 Jane Bell F60-64 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
320 Ben Stones M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
321 Daniel Ward M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
322 Laurence Slann M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
323 Joe Spraggins M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
324 James Clarke M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
325 Jason McCartney M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
326 Nicholas Thomas M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
327 Gary Richards M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
328 Jonathan Carr M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
329 Benjamin Mancey M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
330 Martin Kelly M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
331 Stephen Howell M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
332 David Gillett M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
333 Iain Johnston M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
334 David Hill M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
335 Daniel Blackburn M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
336 David Thomas M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
337 Chris Evans M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
338 Simon Guerin M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
339 Ben Hunter-Watts M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
340 Ross Meldrum M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
341 Clinton butcher M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
342 Martin Clitheroe M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
343 Marcus Cox M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
344 Craig Davies M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
345 Ryan Marais M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
346 Paul Wyatt M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
347 Mark Botterill M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
348 Andrew Dow M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
349 John Graham M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
350 Stefan Massingham M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
351 Alan Turton M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
352 Paul Elsey M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
353 Paul Freeman M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
354 Liz Saxton Relay Sofa King Fast 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
354 Relay Sofa King Fast 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
355 Eleonore Lazat F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
356 Naakesha Michl F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
357 Katherine Hall F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
358 Carrine Green F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
359 Leanne James F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
360 Sally Waterworth F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
361 Ruth Marsden F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
362 Jonathan ANDREWS M20-24 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
363 Ryan Young M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
364 Michael Butler M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
365 James Hedley-Smith M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
366 Robert Lee M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
367 Mark Rigby M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
368 jonathan Foreman M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
369 Marc Scott M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
370 Adrian Lee-Stokes M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
371 John Hesketh M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
372 Nicholas Roughan M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
373 Steven Rowley M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
374 Simon Smith M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
375 Shaun Gilmour M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
376 Mike Ellis M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
377 Simon Herbert M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
378 Andrew McLeish M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
379 Andrew Chapman M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
380 Matt Silk M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
381 Terry Nicholls M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
382 Adam Wright M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
383 Gareth Griggs M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
384
385 Wayne Hackett M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
386 Matt Higson M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
387 Jason Lee M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
388 Peter Roots M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
389 Darren Robinson M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
390 Stuart Foster M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
391 Nick The Pants D’Alton M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
392 Noelwyn Daniel M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
393 Geoff Buchan M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
394 Derek Callingham M60-64 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
395 Robert Coyne Relay The Magpies 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
395 Jorge Phenix-Coyne Relay The Magpies 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
395 Philip Sudlow Relay The Magpies 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
396 Michael Rowe M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
397 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
398 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
399 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
400 14:30 - 16:00 07:20
401 Caroline Harding F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
402 Andrew Skea M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
403 Lori Handbury F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
404 Kirsty Smith F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
405 Natasha Sutherland F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
406 Laura Grey F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
407 Charlotte Weatherall-smith F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
408 Abigail Johnson F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
409 Fiona Manders F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
410 Kate Rees F35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
411 Jenny Outhwaite F35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
412 Charlotte Dadd F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
413 Louise Madge F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
414 Jude Haythornthwaite F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
415 karen graham F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
416 Sophie Millgate F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
417 Nikki Reeves F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
418 Anita Grainger F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
419 Natalie Tydeman F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
420 Cathy Berry F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
421 Helen Pickett F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
422 Jenny Jeeves F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
423 Sharon Plested F55-59 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
424 Tom Hartwell M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
425 Owen Goodfellow M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
426 Callum Cooper M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
427 George Baker M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
428 Jordan Weddepohl M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
429 Luke Goldsworthy M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
430 Chris Holness M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
431 Alan Purves M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
432 Ed Bosson M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
433 Nicholas Brauer M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
434 William Hutchinson M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
435 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
436 Harry Andrews M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
437 John HOPKINS M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
438 Nathan Sargeant M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
439 Stephen Bennett M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
440 Jack Simmons M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
441 James Cuffley M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
442 Mike Dando M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
443 Gareth O'Hara M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
444 Daniel Owens M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
445 Chris Sansom M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
446 Thomas Dean M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
447 Gareth Hughes M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
448 Christopher Keeling M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
449 David Brassington M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
450 Anthony James M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
451 Ben Mousley M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
452 Matthew Taylor M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
453 Phil Wright M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
454 Tom Ballard M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
455 Matthew Rutherford M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
456 Matt Short M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
457 Michael Simpson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
458 Lee Winter M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
459 fraser gillies M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
460 Geoffrey Sadler M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
461 Mike Turner M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
462 Patrick Breen M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
463 Simon Klima M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
464 Daniel Lanigan M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
465 Douglas Mark M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
466 Robin Ogilvie M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
467 John Shanks M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
468 Daniel St john M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
469 Scott Toomer M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
470 Alex Carington M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
471 Stuart Forgione M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
472 Alex Hornett M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
473 Andrew Rostron M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
474 David Wilson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
475 Mark York M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
476 Philip Eaves M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
477 Michael Pugh M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
478 James Sturman M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
479 James Kingdom M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
480 Andy Lynch M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
481 Phil Shepherd M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
482 Craig Chapman M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
483 denis cormican M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
484 Marcus Dodd M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
485 Paul Lusty M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
486 Russell Palmer M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
487 Matthew Price M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
488 Ivon Richmond M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
489 Chris Shooter M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
490 Tom Smith M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
491 Warren Steele M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
492 Andy Stott M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
493 Clem Willis M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
494 Richard Mccracken M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
495 Dave Woods M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
496 David Spelman M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
497 Gareth Pulman M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
498 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
499 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
500 10:00 - 11:30 07:25
501 Mark Colman M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
502 Stephen Nicholson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
503 Simon Romei M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
504 Neil Sleeman M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
505 Vincent Van Woerkom M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
506 Antony Wilson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
507 Kevin Woodley M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
508 James Clarke M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
509 Ben Garrard M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
510 Matthew Savory M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
511 Daniel Venner M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
512 Robin Wood M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
513 Matthew Elliott M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
514 Steve Holbrook M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
515 Richard Lawrence M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
516 Stuart Parkes M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
517 Marsden Andrew M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
518 Steve Clift M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
519 Jeff Hall M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
520 Carl Hodskinson M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
521 Alan Mackay M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
522 Rob Moon M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
523 Christian Thorne M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
524 Matt Whittaker M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
525 John Lamb M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
526 Ian Dickens M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
527 Dawson Hardiman M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
528 Nick Lees M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
529 Gary Malliband M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
530 Martin Bell M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
531 Mark Sutton M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
532 Chris Nicoll M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
533 Peter Russell M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
534 Mark Smith M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
535 Steven Vaughan M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
536 Nick Wenban-Smith M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
537 Ivan Horsfall-Turner M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
538 Paul Rowe M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
539 Richard Watling M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
540 Andy Wilkinson M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
541 David Berry M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
542 Giles Cooper M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
543 Glen Johnson M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
544 Nicholas Welch M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
545 Brian Shiel M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
546 Steve Rice M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
547 Alexander (Sandy) Telfer M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
548 Vic Spain M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
549 David Pasint Magyar M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
550 Neil Hunter M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
551 Keith Smith M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
552 David Waring M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
553 Stephen Walton M70-74 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
554 Joseph Dunn Relay Team Z 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
554 Adam Evans Relay Team Z 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
554 Alex Thomson Relay Team Z 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
555 Thomas Moulder Relay HeyLyndas Book Club 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
555 Lauren Johnson Relay HeyLyndas Book Club 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
555 Jack Roffe Relay HeyLyndas Book Club 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
556 David Boyes M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
557 Ellie Crossley F20-24 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
558 mhairi grieve F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
559 Katie Lysons F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
560 Emma Watling F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
561 Fiona Berry F30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
562 Shonny Ballard F30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
563 Gemma Scott F30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
564 April Edwards F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
565 Kerry Archer F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
566 Anna Best F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
567 Deborah Kerry F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
568 Emma Thompson F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
569 Laura Ongaro F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
570 caryl williams F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
571 Rachel Fagan F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
572 Julia Molinario F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
573 CLARE Smith F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
574 Elizabeth Burgess F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
575 Hattie Sibbick F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
576 Jake Haywood M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
577 Kenton Jones M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
578 Ross McNaught M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
579 Luke Whittaker M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
580 Sean Clancy M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
581 Simon Wallis M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
582 Chris Allan M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
583 Chris Dutton M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
584 Simon Stannard M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
585 Chris Woodroffe M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
586 Richard Airey M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
587 Thomas Corfield M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
588
589 Jonathan Hewitt M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
590 Paul Williams M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
591 David Yarnall M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
592 Peter Gowton M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
593 Krzysztof Skapski M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
594 Daniel Wilson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
595 Lee Ashton M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
596 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
597 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
598 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
599 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
600 11:30 - 13:00 07:35
601 Richard Wallace M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
602 Robert Wood M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
603 Erik Hedin M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
604 Ian Marcer M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
605 Derek Bond M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
606 Dan Jarrold M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
607 Rik Heap M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
608 Ian Marley M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
609 Mark Andrews M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
610 Jon Goodege M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
611 Steve Wallis M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
612 Paul Waterhouse M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
613
614 Jeremy Burkinshaw M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
615 Dean Kelly M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
616 James Gibbs M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
617 Steve Lyons M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
618 Daren Allen M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
619 Michael Reeves M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
620 Bruce Fisher M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
621 Stefan Barden M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
622 Ian Thompson M60-64 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
623 Kevin Carey M60-64 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
624 Robin Harris M60-64 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
625 Pam Dutton Relay Icarus 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
625 Kevin Bell Relay Icarus 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
625 Matt Waterfield Relay Icarus 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
626 Michael Higgins Relay 100% Nutters 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
626 Elizabeth Cannon Relay 100% Nutters 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
626 Steve Hunt Relay 100% Nutters 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
627 Craig Elliott M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
628 Victoria Upton F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
629 Emma Dodds F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
630 Sophie Hedges F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
631 Sarah Faull F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
632 Kirsty Eveleigh F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
633 Gemma Wootton F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
634 Jenny Allan F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
635 Karen Round F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
636 Rachel Orton F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
637 Lynne Davis F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
638 Lindsay Purdie F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
639 lisa gower F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
640 Andrew Kings M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
641 Thomas Herbert M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
642 Timothy Haines M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
643 Mark Stewart M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
644 Jody Buczynski M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
645 Carlos Gane M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
646 Gary Winters M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
647 Tom Diethe M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
648 James Potter M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
649 Ashley Kirkham M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
650 Glen Mitchell M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
651 Lucas Jones M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
652 Matt Paden M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
653 Dan Thompson M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
654 Jason cobb M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
655 Phil Mayall M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
656 Adrian Patterson M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
657 Martin Smith M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
658 David Gray M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
659 Stu Dudfield M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
660 Nick Clarke M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
661 Stephen Cox M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
662 David Manning-Ohren M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
663 Simon Winslow M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
664 Sam Mounsey M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
665 Rebecca Brunt F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
666 Ellie Chattaway F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
667 Larissa Pearce F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
668 Sarah Ritchie F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
669 Sonya Chapman F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
670 Kate Walsh F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
671 Rebecca Kirvan-Rodgers F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
672 Verity Smith F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
673 Sarah Griggs F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
674 Jen Murray F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
675 Rebecca Drinkwater F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
676 Kirstie Dawson F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
677 Nicki Leadbetter F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
678 Jenny Moore F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
679 Lisa Taylor F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
680 Catherine Wonnacott F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
681 Fran Walker F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
682 Jo Gundle F55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
683 James Pikett M20-24 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
684 Daniel McGhie M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
685 Daniel Williams M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
686 James Mitchell M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
687 Adam Slaughter M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
688 Sam Greenhalgh M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
689 Sam McKenzie M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
690 Steven Hendrie M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
691 Lawrence Massey M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
692 Adam Croy M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
693 Adam Robinson M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
694 David Roocroft M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
695 Sergey Chernobrivenko M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
696 Andrew Reid M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
697 Tommy O'Sullivan M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
698 Phil Sumner M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
699 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
700 13:00 - 14:30 07:45
701 Ben Phillips M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
702 Alistair Laing M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
703 Neil Clark M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
704 Christopher Green M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
705 Darren Booth-Kirk M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
706 Ben Marshall M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
707 Russell Barnes M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
708 Brett Patten M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
709 Joe Booth M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
710 Richard Mungall M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
711 Paul Brewer M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
712 Ben Coombs M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
713 Stuart Bosley M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
714 Jamie Lynch M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
715 Stewart Fry M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
716 Richie Horton M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
717 Darren Ridout M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
718 Stephen Robinson M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
719 Michael Scott M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
720 Ewan Taylor M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
721 Jim Downing M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
722 Daniel Mead M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
723 Charles Battey M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
724 Neil Fulstow M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
725 Derek Mason M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
726 Cliff Veighey M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
727 Mark Hester M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
728 David Taylor M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
729 William Anderson M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
730 Mike Bishop M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
731 Mike Busher M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
732 Tim Gillies M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
733 Darren Nice M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
734 Guy Steel M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
735 Johan Von Solms M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
736 Mark Gardham M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
737 James Hall M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
738 Mark Millward M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
739 Charlie Brookes M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
740 Gez Louden M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
741 Chris Sams M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
742 Mark Ashton-Rigby M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
743 Richard Bushell M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
744 Rob Schooling M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
745 Iain Seville M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
746 Ben Strutt M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
747 David Taft M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
748 martin critchlow M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
749 Colin Fell M60-64 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
750 Anthony Williams M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
751 Amanda McCaig F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
752 Kimberleigh Smith F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
753 Sarah Illidge F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
754 Belinda Parkinson F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
755 Jo Chapman F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
756 Jane Hannah F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
757 Catherine Else F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
758 Helen Soiris F55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
759 Oliver Major M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
760 Remi Merriman M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
761 Andrew Roseman M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
762 Jonathan Marshall M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
763 Kiran Thomas M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
764 Eamonn Wall M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
765 Rob Carvell M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
766 Christian Scheepers M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
767 Daniel Kelly M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
768 Kevin Blakey M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
769 Keith Lyon M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
770 Peter Miller M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
771 Chris Rixon M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
772 Quin Beech M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
773 Stuart McLaren M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
774 RICHARD FILE M70-74 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
775 Alice Davies F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
776 Verity Blyth F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
777 Annabel Rigby F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
778 Laura Tognarelli F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
779 Zoe Hawkins F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
780 Harriet Rosethorn F25-29 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
781 Lucy Dockerty F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
782 John Lumapay F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
783 hannah Bassirat F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
784 Natalie Duncombe F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
785 Georgina Stubbs F30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
786 Sarah-Jayne Graves F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
787 Emma Whysall F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
788 Jen Riley F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
789 Patricia Woodward F35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
790 Suzy Coates F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
791 Jemma Rooker F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
792 Ruth Simmons F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
793 Vicki Thrift F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
794 Aggy York F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
795 Claire Barker F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
796 Bobby Badesha M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
797 Marcin Klingbaji M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
798 Daniel Fry M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
799 Lewis Smith M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
800 14:30 - 16:00 07:50
801 Pips Crouch F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
802 Sophie Hunt F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
803 Sam Rosenberg F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
804 Katherine Firmin F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
805 Claire Davies F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
806 Michelle Ward F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
807 Hayley Ellis F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
808 Jen Milsom F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
809 Rachel Pearsons F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
810 Rebecca Chambers F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
811 Dionne Elsey F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
812 lorraine murphy F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
813 Melanie Smith F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
814 Carol Ockwell F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
815 Sarah Robson F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
816 Lay Suan Lau F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
817 Emma Yates F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
818 Alexis Hutchinson F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
819 Jane Mackay F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
820 Melanie Hayes F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
821 Bev Hendley F55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
822 Louise Perry F55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
823 Jill Carlin F55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
824 Henry Truelove M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
825 Samuel Waters M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
826 AJ Ellwood M20-24 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
827 Greyson Barringer M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
828 Alexander Booth M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
829 Stefan Haest M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
830 Charlie Munro M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
831 Victor Hearn-Yeates M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
832 Matthew Gander M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
833 Jake Graham M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
834 Jack Alford M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
835 James Caulfield M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
836 Ben Stoney M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
837 Alex Armes M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
838 Sam Bainbridge M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
839 jamie Bourne M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
840 dan shinton M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
841 Jonathan Taylor M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
842 Darren King M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
843 William Mahaffey M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
844 Matthew Hodgson M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
845 Robert Hughes M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
846 Kyle Sunley M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
847 Andrew Barranger-Clark M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
848 Matthew Doe M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
849 Ben Henshaw M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
850 Jordan Logan M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
851 Andreas Ovesen M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
852 Richard Weston M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
853 Gareth Yeoman M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
854 Gavin Davies M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
855 Andrew Jones M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
856 Tobias Obeng-Frimpong M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
857 Robert Turner M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
858 James Zuurbier M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
859 Craig Andrews M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
860 Chris Bell M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
861 andrew hardman M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
862 Duncan Minchin M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
863 Gareth Wills M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
864 Craig Hancox M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
865 James Blyth M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
866 Michael Charlton M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
867 Mat Davies M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
868 Darren King M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
869 James Sloan M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
870 Matthew Baker M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
871 Ken Barcham-Bool M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
872 Jason Chidgey M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
873 Carl Johnson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
874 graham murphy M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
875 Jonathan Parkes M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
876 Martin Thompson M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
877 Lindon Bolton M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
878 Matthew Dine M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
879 Wesley Langley M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
880 Tom Lissett M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
881 Edward Morton M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
882 Jonathan Pinkney M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
883 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
884 Phil Lloyd M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
885 Steve Proctor M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
886 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
887 Dave Simmons M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
888 Stewart Warburton M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
889 Paul Clynes M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
890 Ben Hall M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
891 Scott Newbold M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
892 Stephen Taylor M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
893 Lloyd Black M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
894 Daniel Coppard M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
895 David Evans M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
896 Stephen Brazil M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
897 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
898 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
899 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
900 10:00 - 11:30 08:00
901 Laurent Gibb M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
902 Luke Gisby M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
903 Scott Lane M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
904 Steven Bowdery M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
905 Alan Freshwater M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
906 Adam Houghton M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
907 Jose Palazon M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
908 John Walker M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
909 Grant Young M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
910 Ben Cartledge M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
911 John Crossland M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
912 Philippe Garang M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
913 Barry Marson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
914 Brian McCarthy M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
915 Anthony Smith M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
916 Tony Ashurst M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
917 Hadleigh Farrer M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
918 Richard Markham M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
919 Martin Taylor M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
920 Colin Wood M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
921 Mike Bundy M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
922 Richard Harrison M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
923 andrew powell M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
924 Lee Prescott M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
925 Chris Yates M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
926 Llyr Jones M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
927 Rob Keep M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
928 Lee Kennedy M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
929 Mark McCullagh M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
930 Ian Pitt M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
931 Anthony Slater-Davison M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
932 Chris Smith M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
933 Steph Spencer M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
934 Dom Squire M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
935 Chris Wilkins M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
936 David Limb M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
937 Anthony Marchant M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
938 Mark Sherman M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
939 Michel BENEVENTI M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
940 Simon Cartlidge M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
941 Carlo Diponio M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
942 Jonathan Greaves M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
943 stephen clough M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
944 craig morton M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
945 Anthony TC Gerundini M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
946 Ian Hampshire M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
947 PETER RAWLINSON M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
948 Rick SHARP M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
949 Stephen Suter M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
950 Ed Farrell M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
951 Tim Tanner M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
952 Steve Brady M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
953 Adrian Barrell M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
954 Steve Gray M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
955 Brian Redmond M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
956 Andrew Garside M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
957 Andrew Hornsblow M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
958 James Chattaway M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
959 Jeremy Clay M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
960 CRAIG SAMSON M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
961 Jack De Bokx M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
962 MARK BROWN M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
963 Mark Burtonshaw M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
964 Alec Mousley M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
965 Peter Orme M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
966 Ian Mckean M70-74 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
967 Danny BROOKS Relay Team Brooks 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
967 Heather Brooks Relay Team Brooks 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
968 Neil Eatherington Relay Two E's and a C 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
968 Ian Clarke Relay Two E's and a C 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
968 Nicola Eatherington Relay Two E's and a C 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
969 Gillian Surr Relay Rose & Two Thorns 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
969 Iain Garnell Relay Rose & Two Thorns 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
969 Simon Haywood Relay Rose & Two Thorns 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
970 Emily Ingham F20-24 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
971 Lucy Dighton F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
972 Veronica Barnsley F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
973 Amanda Cooper F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
974 Jane Pennington F60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
975 Samuel Meehan M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
976 Tobias Kemp M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
977 Andrew Draper M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
978 Peter Hopper M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
979 Michael Garmston M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
980 Mr Sayer M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
981 Lee Jones M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
982
983 Howard Dukes M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
984 Andy Hall M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
985 Chris Minto M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
986 Shaun Taylor M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
987 David Innes M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
988 Guy Shearwood M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
989 Jill Steight F55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
990 Laura Dowson F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
991 Stephanie Blandford F30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
992 Katherine Montserrat F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
993 Claire O'Kane F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
994 Sarah Attwood F35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
995 Carolyn Holles F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
996 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
997 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
998 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
999 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
1000 11:30 - 13:00 08:10
1001 Sam Paine F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1002 Louise McEvoy F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1003 Kirsty Moon F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1004 Giovanna Fitzgerald F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1005 Katy Melton F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1006 Safia Baig F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1007 Jake Smith M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1008 Ryan Cochran M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1009 Rob Tyler M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1010 Ryan Deakin M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1011 Tim Preston M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1012 Nicky Butt M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1013 Stephen Pollard M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1014 Michael Hilton M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1015 Greg Eastwood M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1016 Matthew Fox M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1017 Mark Hull M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1018 Gerry McGonagle M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1019 Craig O'Keeffe M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1020 Gareth Whittle M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1021 Steven Warren M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1022 Robert Richardson M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1023 Alex Walsh M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1024 Andrew Bullingham M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1025 Mike Jeavons M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1026 James Curry M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1027 Ian Wright M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1028 Dave Clements M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1029 John Trueman M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1030 Stewart Tennant M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1031 Paul Fensome M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1032 Gary Goacher M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1033 Mike Scothern M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1034 Graeme Kay M60-64 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1035 Annie Barsoum Relay Ruby Pepper 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1035 Jude Lloyd-Johnson Relay Ruby Pepper 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1036 Lee Burns Relay Team Village 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1036 Relay Team Village 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1036 Relay Team Village 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1037 Joanna Barlow F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1038 Maria Russell F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1039 Ruth Heaton F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1040 Dawn April Bartel F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1041 Nicola Hubbard F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1042 Paula Knowles F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1043 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1044 Kate Hersey F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1045 Fiona Cornish F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1046 Pat Hackett F60-64 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1047 Joshua Spencer M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1048 Adam Frost M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1049 Chris Underwood M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1050 Andrew Ingram M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1051 Bartosz Potyrala M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1052 Oliver Rees M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1053 Simon Hill M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1054 Ben Ewart M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1055 Martin McAspurn-Lohmann M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1056 Chris Outtersides M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1057 Sebastien Fagegaltier M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1058 Peter Heckel M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1059 Darren Jones M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1060 Paul Stewart M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1061 Neil James M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1062 malcolm wilkinson M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1063 John Kingdom M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1064 Steve Zanni M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1065 Jessica Rushton F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1066 Sophie Whitfield F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1067 Samantha Maher F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1068 Lucy Bennett-Poole F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1069 Joanne Diffey F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1070 Julia Moore F55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1071 Jane Ritchie F60-64 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1072 Mark Fairfield M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1073 Simon Warman M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1074 Mark Van Ree M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1075 Andrew Chapman M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1076 Loic Am?chinaud M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1077 Guillaume AUFFRET M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1078 James Martin M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1079 Ben Inns M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1080 Simon Green M60-64 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1081 Emily Wheelhouse F20-24 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1082 Bethany Carnegie F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1083 Sophie Freeman F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1084 Sarah Louise Marsden F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1085 Clare McKenna F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1086 Carmen Powell F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1087 Eleanor Pilsworth F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1088 Fiona Harrison F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1089 Danielle Jackson F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1090 Holly Edwards F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1091 Mikaela Hedin F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1092 Gilly Anderson F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1093 Rebecca Harry F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1094 Annoushka Lingham F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1095 Bethan Haswell F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1096 Claire Poole F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1097 Simon Maguire M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1098 Will Maltby M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1099 Steve Lewis M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1100 13:00 - 14:30 08:20
1101 Jenna Gotts F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1102 Catherine Jackson F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1103 Jo Jewell F40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1104 JANINE Fallon F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1105 Louise Sinclair F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1106 Dawn Thatcher F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1107 Debb Howcroft F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1108 Melanie Gaul F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1109 Suzanne Hull F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1110 Helen Parry F45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1111 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1112 Sarah Hobbs F50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1113 Annie Owens F50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1114 Audrey Rowe F50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1115 Jackie Rhodes F55-59 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1116 Yvonne Mortimer F55-59 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1117 Jordan Watkinson M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1118 Daniel Robbins M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1119 Greg Howe M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1120 Adrian Kraemer M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1121 Callum Mawer M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1122 Timur D'souza M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1123 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1124 Mitchell Upama M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1125 John Langley M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1126 Conor Lawlor M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1127 Scott Lockington M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1128 Matthew Sheward M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1129 Liam TIVEY M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1130 Casey Foster-miles M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1131 James Taylor M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1132 Graham BECKETT M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1133 Joe Robertson M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1134 Karl Frost M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1135 Toby Higgs M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1136 Joe Palmer M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1137 Jonathan Ferguson M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1138 Chris George M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1139 James Richardson M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1140 Daniel Sherwin M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1141 Robert Turnbull M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1142 David Bull M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1143 Andy Notley M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1144 Simon Skillicorn M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1145 Jason Stubington M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1146 Adam Webber M30-34 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1147 Richard Broderick M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1148 David Haywood M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1149 Alex O'Donnell M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1150 Ian Usher M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1151 Dennis Verhoeven M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1152 Mathew Higgs M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1153 Joon Wee Ho M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1154 Anthony Horstead M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1155 Gavin Medlin M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1156 Paul Davis M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1157 Paul Dobson M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1158 Rich Hastings M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1159 Paul Clay M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1160 Scott Harrison M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1161
1162 Andrew Mandefield M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1163 Janos Dobsi M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1164 Matt Humphrey M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1165 Jonny Jacobs M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1166 James Noble M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1167 Felix Clay M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1168 Alec Hirst M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1169 Stephen Belcher M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1170 Stephen Brown M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1171 Gary Davies M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1172 Peter Kealy M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1173 Craig Bowie M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1174 Neil Cogger M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1175 Matthew Barnes M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1176 Danny Bursztyn M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1177 Jonathan Conroy M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1178 Steve Cooper M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1179 John Devine M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1180 Mark Edgar M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1181 Louis Howlett M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1182 Ian Jackson M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1183 Ian Jones M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1184 Kevin Mead M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1185 Tom Steel M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1186 Peter Bisztyga M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1187 Ian Bullock M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1188 William Harvey M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1189 Simon Peralta M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1190 Rob Denzel M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1191 James DOYLE M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1192 Antony Ellis M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1193 Aidan Grant M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1194 Christopher Hodgson M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1195 Daniel Marshall M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1196 Arun Lobo M25-29 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1197 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1198 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1199 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1200 14:30 - 16:00 08:25
1201 Nigel Swepson M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1202 Robert Wells M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1203 Chris Byrne M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1204 Sam Turner M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1205 Matthew Boyman M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1206 Marcus Hughes M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1207 Stuart Johnson M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1208 Matt Naylor M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1209 Steven Edington M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1210 Shawn Gough M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1211 Matthew Hayes M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1212 Rob Lewis M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1213 Kevin Borley M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1214 Neil Evans M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1215 EDOUARD MAC NAB M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1216 Andrew Rogers M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1217 Paul Stott M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1218 Christopher Wilkinson M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1219 Gareth Barker M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1220 Mike Butterworth M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1221 Matthew Hunn M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1222 Kirk Hunter M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1223 John Parker M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1224
1225 David Hunter M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1226 Carl Lycett M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1227 Cyril Abadie M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1228 Shaun Hinchy M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1229 Steven Clynes M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1230 David Mitchell M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1231 Glenn Tearle M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1232 Mark Thomas M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1233 David Pritchard M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1234 Steve Griffiths M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1235 Malcolm Coakley M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1236 David Levell M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1237 Dave Miller M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1238 Tony Pickance M60-64 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1239 Glen Reeve M60-64 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1240 Paul Duncan M65-69 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1241 Roy Beeley M70-74 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1242 Ed Barney Relay Worth a Tri 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1242 Phil Cooper Relay Worth a Tri 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1242 Daniel Spencer Relay Worth a Tri 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1243 Darren Lambert Relay Team Lambert/Haslam 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1243 Dorcas Haslam Relay Team Lambert/Haslam 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1243 Emma Lambert Relay Team Lambert/Haslam 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1244 Vanessa Allen F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1245 Sue Davys F60-64 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1246 Susan Henley F60-64 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1247 Josh King M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1248 Stuart Montserrat M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1249 Niall Brennan M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1250 Graham Yare M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1251 Ian Regester M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1252 Rebecca Gregson F20-24 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1253 Sarah McDonald F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1254 Nikola Sprigg F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1255 Alex Doe M30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1256 Joel Blatherwick M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1257 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1258 Gary Williams M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1259 Mark Boardman M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1260 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1261 Ian Steeples M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1262 Matthew Gough M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1263 Angela Brennan F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1264 lisa sammons F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1265 Laura Gunstead F35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1266 Claire Fowler F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1267 Kate Sharpe F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1268 Karen Cleminson F50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1269 Kate Woodward-nutt F55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1270 Paul Stanyon M25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1271 Craig Chaplin M35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1272 Ian Samson M50-54 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1273 Richard Marais M55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1274 Martin Wood M60-64 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1275 Charles Roberts Relay Boston No-Stars 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1275 Philip Roberts Relay Boston No-Stars 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1276 Joanne Prendergast F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1277 Heather Schofield F55-59 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1278 Barbara Lowndes F60-64 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1279 andrew Hamilton M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1280 Andrew Burtonwood M40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1281 Graham Lee M45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1282 Vicky Wyatt F25-29 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1283 Jennifer Evans F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1284 Amy Klepacz F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1285 Annie Sharpe F30-34 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1286 Bernadette Leask F35-39 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1287 Dawn Buckland F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1288 Rachel Boddice F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1289 Dawn Collyer F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1290 Helen Hygate F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1291 Marie Palframan F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1292 Liz Dent F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1293 Georgina Dunlop F40-44 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1294 Louise Mandefield F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1295 Rachel Jacob F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1296 Lisa Sutherland F45-49 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1297 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1298 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1299 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1300 10:00 - 11:30 08:35
1301 Kirsty Willoughby F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1302 Joanne Grant F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1303 Jenna Powell F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1304 Lynn Smitheringale F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1305 Lesley Whitehouse F55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1306 Sallyann Smith F65-69 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1307 John Hawryluk M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1308 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1309 Luke Fenton M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1310 Robert Scott Moncrieff M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1311 Adam Taylor M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1312 Dan Wheawall M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1313 Oliver Birkinshaw M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1314 David Goodall M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1315 Alex Pope M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1316 Adam Sellars M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1317 Barnaby Murtagh M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1318 Derek Allen M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1319 dale smith M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1320 Ian Preece M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1321 Jason Bailey M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1322 gareth driffill M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1323 Dan Bland M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1324 David Hudspith M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1325 Richard Downey M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1326 David Nairn M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1327 David Naylor M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1328 Mike Warne M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1329 Gareth Baker M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1330 CHRIS SAINSBURY M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1331 James Beard M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1332 Martin Freeman M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1333 Craig Hewitt M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1334 Adrian Taylor M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1335 Paul Barnard M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1336 Leighton Parker M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1337 Steven Simpson M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1338 Dan Blagden M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1339 Paul Davis M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1340 Ian Straughan M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1341 Alvin Sacote M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1342 Scott Harriman M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1343 Owen Hanks M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1344 Craig Hutton M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1345 Daniel Wilson M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1346 Andy Kellar M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1347 Richard Atkinson M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1348 Andrew Day M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1349
1350 Harvey Grey M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1351 Colin Little M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1352 Anthony Oliver M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1353 Mark Bishop M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1354 Tim Matthews M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1355 Craig Thomson M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1356 John Allsopp M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1357 David Parker M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1358 David Pennington M60-64 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1359 Paul Harding M70-74 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1360 Josephine Mulligan Relay TRI TO FINISH! 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1360 scott freeman Relay TRI TO FINISH! 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1361 sue thornley F55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1362 Brian Norton M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1363 Jim Riley M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1364 Steve Birchall M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1365 Mark Bailey M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1366 Paul Hopkin M55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1367 Michelle Watt F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1368 Matthew Hunt M20-24 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1369 Dan Wilton M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1370 Kevin Eltoft-Prest M40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1371 Darrel Stephens M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1372 Izzy Sheldon F25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1373 Stacey Atkins F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1374 Alex Clemmitt M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1375 Victoria Betts F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1376 Julia Keighery F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1377 Natalie Fulstow F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1378 Carrie Leach F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1379 Sarah-Jane Luk F40-44 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1380 Lotty Keys F45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1381 Lisa Wallis F50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1382 Helen Mansfield F55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1383 Diane Wood F55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1384 Isabelle Pound F55-59 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1385 Drew Butchart M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1386
1387 Steven Waters M25-29 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1388 Ash Small M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1389 Martin Cloudsdale M35-39 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1390 Tim Latchford M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1391 John Roberts M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1392 Rob Cummins M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1393 Paul Hartshorne M45-49 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1394 Tariq Ali M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1395 Laurence Sugarman M50-54 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1396 Tim Bamber M30-34 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1397 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1398 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1399 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1400 11:30 - 13:00 08:45
1401 John Thouless M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1402 Jagjit Rai M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1403 Simon Thatcher M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1404 Martin Simms M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1405 George Chadwick M70-74 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1406 Ryan Atkinson M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1407 Michael Berwick M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1408 John Dainty M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1409 Michael Gregson M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1410 Peter Woolley Relay Serpentine All Stars 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1410 Felicity Berridge Relay Serpentine All Stars 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1410 Diana Valk Relay Serpentine All Stars 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1411 Emma Grindulis F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1412 Lizzie Hunscott F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1413 Jennie Scrimshaw F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1414 Alexandra Valokova F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1415 Katy Williams F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1416 Sharon Taylor F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1417 Elizabeth Lister F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1418
1419 Lesley Perkins F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1420 Joanne Derry F55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1421 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1422 Peter Sandham M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1423 Nicholas Edward Burridge Redondo M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1424 Richard Beastall M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1425 Dean Beauchamp M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1426 James Hunt M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1427 Chris Phillips M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1428 Benjamin Duke M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1429 Gareth Traynor M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1430 Paul Dawson M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1431 Matthew Richardson M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1432 Liam Drake M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1433 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1434 Rob Berry M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1435 Lewis Hayes M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1436 Robert Bacon M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1437 Robert Godfrey M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1438 Mark West M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1439 Wyn Thomas M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1440 Matt Chambers M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1441 Dennis Collins M55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1442 Neil Woodcock M60-64 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1443 David Hill M65-69 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1444 Miranda Foster F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1445 Patrick Wheeler M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1446 Tracey Marsh F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1447 Derry French M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1448 Dominic Hamilton M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1449 Ian Goddard M45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1450 Kevin Wiltshire M50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1451
1452 Tom Denial M40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1453 Lauren Shiplee F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1454 Brit Tate F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1455 Olivia Wetherill F25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1456 Rowena Simmonds F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1457 Laura Wilson F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1458 Grace Lake F30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1459 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1460 Ruth Enion F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1461 Tania Alameda F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1462 Sarah Whittaker-Axon F35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1463 Anna Doyle F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1464 Kierston Knott F40-44 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1465 Tracey Richards F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1466 Karen Redgate F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1467 Helen Kenneth F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1468 Hannah Moorhouse F45-49 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1469 Judi Ingham F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1470 Laura McGuinness F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1471 Debbie Carleton F50-54 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1472 Linda Whitelegg F55-59 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1473 Maxim Burrows M20-24 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1474 Callan Rowland M20-24 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1475 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1476 Jake Clover M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1477 Benedict Miller M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1478 Jordan Frapwell M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1479 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1480
1481 Nicholas Carlisle M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1482 Shane Davies M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1483 Martin Evans M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1484 Asa Humphrey M25-29 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1485 Thomas Chalk M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1486 Sam Widdowson M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1487 Luke James M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1488 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1489 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1490 Daniel Chandler M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1491 Greg Curtis M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1492 David Gillott M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1493 Ben Kay M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1494 Kurt McDonnell M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1495 Andrew Moulden M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1496 Ian Broadbent M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1497 Alexander Lineton M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1498 Rob Newman M30-34 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1499 Daniel James M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1500 Alec Paterson M35-39 13:00 - 14:30 08:50
1501 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1502 Joe Rafter M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1503 Peter Sparrow M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1504 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1505 Michael Clarkendale M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1506 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1507 Aneeq Mahmood M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1508 Andrew Hall M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1509 Russ Meadows M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1510 Chris Rayner M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1511 James Walker M35-39 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1512 Adam Phillips M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1513 Rhys Richards M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1514 Alistair Watson M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1515 Matthew Wood M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1516 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1517 Andrew Jopson M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1518 Martin Worthington M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1519 Jason Bertucci M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1520 Andrew Place M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1521 Ashley Allen M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1522 David Bradley M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1523 Ian Coyle M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1524 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1525 Warren Pickance M40-44 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1526
1527
1528 Sam Storer M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1529 Andrew Watt M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1530 Robert Martin M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1531 Matthew Bentley M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1532 Stephen Hill M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1533 Stu Burgham M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1534 Keith Charlton M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1535 John-Paul Hamilton M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1536 Rob Pearce M45-49 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1537 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1538 Luke Horsfield M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1539 Michael Povey M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1540 Nigel Buxton M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1541 David Ellis M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1542 Jon Moorhouse M50-54 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1543
1544 peter barnes M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1545 David Lester M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1546 Richard Walker M55-59 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1547 theo janssen M60-64 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1548 Tran Seaton Relay The Ugly Sisters 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1548 Lien Brett Relay The Ugly Sisters 14:30 - 16:00 08:55
1548 Relay The Ugly Sisters 14:30 - 16:00 08:55